TURNIERRASTER  Österreichischer Gehörlosen Sportverband 1931
Turnier: Austrian Tennis Open Turnier-Nr.:       Kategorie:   Herren    
Oberschiedsrichter: Dkfm.Gerhard Seidlmann   Turnierleiter:   Bernhard Brunnbauer / Jürgen Scheutz
Austragungsort: Kottingbrunn/Austria Austragungstermin: 28.-30.07.2005   Bewerb:   Einzel    
                                 
Status                                
Setzg. Lizenznummer   Zuname                                                         Vorname LV     1/8 Finale   1/4 Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale   Sieger
           
1   1 Krieg Roland GER   Krieg
    2 Bye             Krieg
    3 Guazzone Matteo ITA   Ma 6/0, 1/0 def.  
    4 Ma Francis AUS     1/1 def.     Krieg
    5 Olsson Stefan SWE   Breitenberger   6/3, 6/3  
    6 Breitenberger Urs GER     6/1, 6/1   Breitenberger    
    7 Schinnerer Oliver AUT   O`Donnell 4/6, 6/0, 6/4  
7   8 O`Donnell Darren GBR     6/0, 6/2   Krieg
4   9 Erlbacher Daniel AUT   Erlbacher 6/1, 6/2  
    10 Herlofson Nikolas NOR     6/3, 6/1   Erlbacher    
    11 Stalzer Christian AUT   Stalzer 6/2, 5/7, 6/1      
    12 Neely Joe USA     5/7, 6/3, 6/3     Erlbacher    
    13 Papadopolu Corneliu RUM   Egge   6/2, 6/2    
    14 Egge Henning GER     6/2, 6/0   Vonthein    
    15 Belous Roman RUS   Vonthein 6/1, 6/1  
5   16 Vonthein Torsten GER     6/0, 6/0     Krieg (GER)
8   17 Kargl Mario AUT   Kargl   6/1, 6/4
    18 Meiler Thomas GER     6/4, 7/5   Kargl  
    19 Zullo Gianni ITA   Zullo 6/2, 6/0    
    20 Ansell Nick GBR     6/1, 6/3     Kargl  
    21 Fletcher Lewis GBR   Kett   6/7, 6/3, 6/3    
    22 Kett Gunnnar GER     6/2, 6/1   Kett      
    23 Allaband William USA   Yang 3/6, 6/1, 6/3    
3   24 Yang Zengbao CHI     6/0, 6/0   Mathe  
6   25 Tunstall Daniel GBR   Tunstall 4/5 ret.
    26 Petithomme Don USA     6/0, 6/0   Mathe  
    27 Mathe Gabor HUN   Mathe 6/2, 6/1    
    28 Kroese Steven HOL     6/1, 6/0     Mathe  
    29 Meissner Mike GER   Gravogl   6/1, 3/6, 6/2  
    30 Gravogl Robert AUT     6/1, 6/2   Willcox   3.-4.Plätze
    31 Sager Herbert GER   Willcox 6/0, 6/0 Erlbacher 3.Platz
2   32 Willcox Peter GBR     6/4, 6/2     Erlbacher
  w.o.
Kargl
Endergebnis    
  Name                                               Nation  
1 Krieg   Roland GER  
2 Mathe   Gabor HUN  
3 Erlbacher   Daniel AUT  
4 Kargl   Mario AUT  
5           Unterschrift Turnierleiter:          
6          
7          
8           Unterschrift Oberschied.: